FEATURED LISTINGS
- 1/51 51Price Dropped by $19K
$480,000
2 Beds2 Baths882 SqFt511 E Beach Boulevard #503, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Condo
Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach
- 1/52 52Open Sat 9AM-11AM
$345,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt350 Charles Street, Mobile, AL 36604
Single Family Home
Listed by Waters Edge Realty
- 1/97 97Coming Soon
$344,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt1203 S Wakefield Court, Mobile, AL 36695
Single Family Home
Listed by Bellator Real Estate, LLC
- 1/45 45Open Sat 10AM-12PM
$440,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,265 SqFt23260 Ridgewood Drive, Robertsdale, AL 36567
Single Family Home
Listed by EXIT Realty Lyon & Assoc.Fhope
- 1/66 66Open Sun 2PM-4PM
$784,900
5 Beds4 Baths3,238 SqFt326 Hemlock Drive, Fairhope, AL 36532
Single Family Home
Listed by Bellator Real Estate, LLC
- 1/48 48Open Sat 11AM-1PM
$515,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,149 SqFt6870 Martin Rd, Milton, FL 32570
Single Family Home
Listed by Caleb Wilkerson of Levin Rinke Realty
- 1/38 38Open Sat 11AM-3PM
$340,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt600 Sawara Ct, Pensacola, FL 32506
Single Family Home
Listed by Andrea Elliott, Pa of Levin Rinke Realty
- 1/32 32Open 5/31 2PM-4PM
$384,900
4 Beds2 Baths2,259 SqFt22323 Aleutian Avenue, Foley, AL 36535
Single Family Home
Listed by Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC
- 3DOpen Sun 1PM-3PM
$383,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,306 SqFt31309 Marseille Court, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
Single Family Home
Listed by Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC
- 1/65 65Open Sat 10AM-1PM
$1,499,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,071 SqFt1608 E Avery St, Pensacola, FL 32503
Single Family Home
Listed by Katie Gross of Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty
- 1/51 51Open Sat 11AM-1PM
$745,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,575 SqFt2847 Via Roma Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
Single Family Home
Listed by Claire Montgomery of Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC
- 1/66 66Open Sat 11AM-1PM
$554,900
4 Beds2 Baths1,722 SqFt204 Nandina Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561
Single Family Home
Listed by Jennifer Jackson of Levin Rinke Realty

Meet Greg Foote, a highly skilled and experienced real estate agent with a passion for helping his clients achieve their investment goals on the beautiful Gulf Coast. With over 4 years of experience in the industry, Greg has become a trusted advisor and partner to his clients, providing them with expert guidance and unparalleled service.
Greg specializes in investment condos and residential properties, with a keen focus on the Gulf Coast region. His extensive knowledge of the local real estate market, combined with his exceptional negotiation skills, allows him to help his clients secure the best possible deals on properties that meet their investment objectives.
Whether his clients are first-time investors or seasoned pros, Greg works tirelessly to ensure that they have access to the latest market data, trends, and investment opportunities. He takes the time to understand their unique goals and objectives, and tailors his approach to meet their specific needs.
Throughout the buying or selling process, Greg provides his clients with frequent updates and clear communication, ensuring that they are always informed and empowered to make the best decisions for their investments. His commitment to excellence and customer satisfaction has earned him a loyal following of clients, who continue to recommend his services to their family and friends.
If you're looking for a real estate agent who can help you navigate the investment property market on the Gulf Coast, look no further than Greg Foote. Contact him today to schedule a consultation and learn more about how he can help you achieve your investment goals.
RECENTLY SOLD
- 1/60 60
closed
$619,000
2.3%$605,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,038 SqFt527 Beach Club Trail #D1604, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Condo
Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach
- 1/34 34
closed
$975,000
2.6%$950,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,958 SqFt23972 E Perdido Beach Boulevard #1808, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Condo
Listed by Brett R/E Robinson Dev OB
- 1/46 46
closed
$679,000
1.8%$667,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt27100 Perdido Beach Boulevard #606, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Condo
Listed by Gwen Vigon Realty LLC
- 1/26 26
closed
$575,000
2.3%$562,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt921 WEST BEACH Boulevard #904, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Condo
Listed by RE/MAX Paradise
- 1/28 28
closed
$665,000
2.3%$650,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt27580 Canal Road #1425, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Condo
Listed by Coldwell Banker Coastal Realty
- 1/41 41
closed
$389,000
4.9%$370,000
2 Beds2 Baths785 SqFt375 Plantation Road #5812, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Condo
Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach
- 1/27 27
closed
$598,500
6.9%$557,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,103 SqFt931 W Beach Boulevard #1204, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Condo
Listed by eXp Realty Southern Branch
- 1/49 49
closed
$1,560,000
3.8%$1,500,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,301 SqFt26302 Perdido Beach Boulevard #D1408, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Condo
Listed by Spectrum Realty LLC of Alabama
- 1/64 64
closed
$599,000
4.0%$575,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt24950 Perdido Beach Boulevard #1203, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Condo
Listed by RE/MAX of Orange Beach
MEET GREG
Meet Greg Foote, a highly skilled and experienced real estate agent with a passion for helping his clients achieve their investment goals on the beautiful Gulf Coast. With over 18 years experience in the vacation rental and real estate industries, Greg has become a trusted advisor and partner to his clients, providing them with expert guidance and unparalleled service.